Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 18.00 - 19.30 Lenn MANNAERT
  • A-3
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.30 Thierry SAEYS-ROMBAUT
  • A-1
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis Keepers 18.00 - 20.00 Michael VAN SCHOOR
  • 18u - 19u : ONDERBOUW
    19u - 20u: MIDDENBOUW
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U11 18.30 - 20.00
  • A-2
  • 2
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U12 18.30 - 20.00 Dany VERHELST
  • B-2 Bis
  • 4
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Laurens DE BILDE
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN B 19.30 - 21.00 Marc STERPENICH
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 18.00 - 19.30 Simon ZAMAN
  • A-2
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 F 18.00 - 19.30 Simon ZAMAN
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis 1 19.45 - 21.15 Hans CANIPEL, André VERMOEZEN
  • A-terrein Boonwijk
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis Keepers 19.45 - 21.15 Gert DE BACKER
  • SENIOREN
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A 19.45 - 21.15 André VERMOEZEN, Hans CANIPEL
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis RESERVE C 19.45 - 21.15 Tommy MEYSMAN
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U6 18.00 - 19.15 Marie-Patrick VAN HEMELRYCK
  • A-1
  • 3
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U7 18.00 - 19.15 Tibau DE PRINS
  • A-1
  • 3
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 18.00 - 19.30 Lenn MANNAERT
  • A-3
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.30 Thierry SAEYS-ROMBAUT
  • B-1
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U11 18.30 - 20.00
  • A-2
  • 2
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U12 18.30 - 20.00 Dany VERHELST
  • B-2 Bis
  • 4
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Laurens DE BILDE
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN B 19.30 - 21.00 Marc STERPENICH
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 18.00 - 19.30 Simon ZAMAN
  • A-2
  • 1
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 F 18.00 - 19.30 Simon ZAMAN
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A 19.30 - 21.00 André VERMOEZEN, Hans CANIPEL
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis 1 19.45 - 21.15 Hans CANIPEL, André VERMOEZEN
  • A-terrein Boonwijk
  • -
KV Sint-Gillis Keepers 19.45 - 21.15 Gert DE BACKER
  • SENIOREN
KV Sint-Gillis RESERVE C 19.45 - 21.15 Tommy MEYSMAN
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U12 18.30 - 20.00 Dany VERHELST
  • B-2 Bis
  • 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!