Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
28 jul 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Eendracht Hekelgem vr -
28 jul 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Eendracht Hekelgem 1 A vr 1-4
31 jul 16.00 Thor Kokerij-Meldert 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 be 1-1
03 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 SK Wichelen vr -
04 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 VC Herzele - Ressegem vr -
04 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 V.C. Herzele-Ressegem 1 A vr 1-1
07 aug 16.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Thor Kokerij-Meldert 1 A be 1-2
10 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 FC Daknam vr -
10 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 F.C. Daknam 1 vr 1-6
11 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Leeuwkens Teralfene vr -
11 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Vc Leeuwk. Teralfene 1 A vr 0-5
15 aug 13.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 S.K. Oudegem 1 vr 1-0
15 aug 15.00 K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr 2-1
17 aug 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 KSC Wilskracht Hofstade vr -
17 aug 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.S.C. Wilskr. Hofstade 1 vr 3-1
18 aug 20.00 KSV Geraardsbergen KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr -
21 aug 16.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Kvv Schelde Serskamp-Schelleb. 1 A vr 5-0
23 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Eendracht Buggenhout 1 A vr -
24 aug 19.30 E Buggenhout 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr -
24 aug 19.30 Eendracht Buggenhout 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr -
25 aug 20.00 Eendracht Houtem KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr -
25 aug 20.00 V.C. Eendracht Houtem 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 vr 2-2
28 aug 16.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 S.K. Oudegem 1 vr 4-1
04 sep 15.00 K. Sparta Waasmunster 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 2-2
11 sep 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 S.V. Eendracht Bazel 1 co 4-1
17 sep 19.30 Sportkring Kemzeke 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 1-1
25 sep 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.F.C. Sp. St.-Gillis Waas 1 co 5-0
02 okt 15.00 K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 2-3
09 okt 15.00 S.K. Lokeren Doorslaar 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 4-1
16 okt 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas 1 co 1-4
23 okt 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.F.C. Vrasene 1 co 4-0
30 okt 14.30 K.A.V. Dendermonde 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 2-4
06 nov 14.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 S.V. Zaffelare 1 A co 4-2
12 nov 19.30 K.S.K. Kieldrecht 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 1-0
20 nov 14.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai 1 co 0-2
26 nov 20.00 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co 0-0
04 dec 14.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Fc Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde 1 co 1-1
11 dec 14.30 K.S.K. Kallo 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
18 dec 13.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K. Sparta Waasmunster 1 co -
15 jan 14.30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
22 jan 14.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde 1 A co -
29 jan 14.30 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.A.V. Dendermonde 1 co -
04 feb 19.30 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
12 feb 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.S.K. Kieldrecht 1 co -
26 feb 15.00 S.V. Zaffelare 1 A KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
05 mrt 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke 1 co -
11 mrt 19.30 K.F.C. Vrasene 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
19 mrt 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 S.K. Lokeren Doorslaar 1 A co -
26 mrt 15.00 K.F.C. Sp. St.-Gillis Waas 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
02 apr 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 Sportkring Kemzeke 1 co -
16 apr 15.00 Fc Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
23 apr 15.00 KV Sint-Gillis 1 K.S.K. Kallo 1 co -
30 apr 15.00 S.V. Eendracht Bazel 1 KV Sint-Gillis 1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!