Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
01 aug 18.00 SK Londerzeel Beloften A KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
12 aug 19.30 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A SK Grembergen A Beloften vr -
15 aug 00.00 FC Juventus Schoonaarde A Beloften KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
19 aug 19.30 KVV Patro Herdersem A Beloften KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
26 aug 19.30 KVV Patro Herdersem KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
29 aug 16.00 SK Oudegem A Beloften KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
29 aug 16.00 SK Oudegem Beloften KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
04 sep 20.00 VCE Houtem PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
06 sep 13.30 SK Grembergen A Beloften KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A vr -
11 sep 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A KSV Geraardsbergen PROV. RESERVEN co -
19 sep 15.30 FC Voorde-Appelterre PROV. RESERVEN B KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co 4-3
25 sep 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A VK Nederhasselt PROV. RESERVEN co 12-0
02 okt 19.30 FCJ Schoonaarde PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co 2-5
09 okt 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A Rangers Opdorp PROV. RESERVEN co 4-3
20 nov 19.30 VJ Baardegem PROV. RESERVEN A KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
27 nov 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A KAV Dendermonde PROV. RESERVEN co -
05 dec 14.30 KFCO Burst PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
11 dec 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A KRC Bambrugge PROV. RESERVEN B co -
18 dec 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A VCE Houtem PROV. RESERVEN co -
09 jan 14.30 KSV Geraardsbergen PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
15 jan 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A FC Voorde-Appelterre PROV. RESERVEN B co -
22 jan 20.00 VK Nederhasselt PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
29 jan 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A FCJ Schoonaarde PROV. RESERVEN co -
06 feb 15.00 Rangers Opdorp PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
13 feb 15.00 VCO Meerbeke PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
19 feb 20.00 SK Grembergen PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
26 feb 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A VCO Meerbeke PROV. RESERVEN co -
06 mrt 15.00 SK Denderhoutem PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
12 mrt 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A KFC Edeboys PROV. RESERVEN co -
19 mrt 19.30 SK Berlare PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
26 mrt 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A VJ Baardegem PROV. RESERVEN A co -
09 apr 20.00 KAV Dendermonde PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
16 apr 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A KFCO Burst PROV. RESERVEN co -
24 apr 14.00 KRC Bambrugge PROV. RESERVEN B KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
30 apr 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A SK Grembergen PROV. RESERVEN co -
14 mei 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A SK Denderhoutem PROV. RESERVEN co -
22 mei 15.00 KFC Edeboys PROV. RESERVEN KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A co -
28 mei 20.00 KV Sint-Gillis PROV. RESERVEN A SK Berlare PROV. RESERVEN co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!