Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 11.00 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
12 sep 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 SVH Waasmunster GEW. U8 co -
19 sep 10.00 SK Herdersem GEW. U8 A KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
26 sep 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U8 C co -
03 okt 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 VKS Hamme-Zogge GEW. U8 co -
10 okt 09.30 SK Oudegem GEW. U8 A KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
17 okt 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 SK Grembergen GEW. U8 C co -
24 okt 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U8 co -
31 okt 10.45 SVH Waasmunster GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
07 nov 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 SK Herdersem GEW. U8 A co -
14 nov 09.30 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U8 C KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
21 nov 11.00 VKS Hamme-Zogge GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
28 nov 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 SK Oudegem GEW. U8 A co -
05 dec 09.45 SK Grembergen GEW. U8 C KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
06 feb 09.30 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U8 B KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
13 feb 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U8 co -
20 feb 10.00 KVVWS Sombeke GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
27 feb 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 KFC Heikant Zele GEW. U8 A co -
06 mrt 11.30 KFCH Sinaai GEW. U8 B KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
13 mrt 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U8 B co -
20 mrt 11.00 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
27 mrt 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 KVVWS Sombeke GEW. U8 co -
11 apr 10.30 KFC Heikant Zele GEW. U8 A KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
17 apr 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 KFCH Sinaai GEW. U8 B co -
24 apr 09.30 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U8 B KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
08 mei 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U8 co -
15 mei 10.00 KVVWS Sombeke GEW. U8 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
29 mei 10.00 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 KFC Heikant Zele GEW. U8 A co -
05 jun 11.30 KFCH Sinaai GEW. U8 B KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U8 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!